Sony Ericsson Vivaz

By 3:22 PM

The Sony Ericsson Vivaz is official... got a load of specs for you to... what a sexy looking device I might add... ugh phones and more phones (and people think the iphone is the most advance phone ha)


but we got right here is a

"8.1 megapixel autofocus cam with image stabilization, face detection, (that means its going to catch the ugly in everybody lol) and 720p video capture, FM radio, AGPS, WiFi, TV-out at VGA resolution, and a 3.2-inch WVGA (or 640 x 360... the PR lists both) display." (and If you don't know what any of that means its a beast in a little package)


but the question here is do it have apps (meaning games and all that other fuckey) well sorry to bust your bubble but it doesn't but hey it got widgets lmao haha smh



You Might Also Like

0 comments