Crap Gadgets (oh yeah)

By 7:24 PM

'Wareable Flexible Hands-Free Book Light"

From the title you should know this is what I like to call "A waste of production and life" or crap gadgets for short lol... but get this... its a light pole that's wraps around your neck... If you ask me its uncomfortable and might just burn ya neck and did i mention it uses AA batteries (alright losers smh) what happen to the old days when people use to turn on a lamp or go in the bathroom to read a book. (I still do peace and quiet) SMH

You Might Also Like

0 comments