Lego's Still Going Hard....

By 9:16 AM , ,

Whoa if your a Lego geek like everybody use to be and some still is then damn... They go hard for theres... they calming that this "New Lego Space Shuttle Is the Ultimate Nerdgasm"... lmao nerdgasm hehe sounds funny lol


The $100 1,204-piece set stands 17.5 inches tall, with a 10-inch wingspan. It includes launch pad, detachable fuel tank, booster rockets, robot arm, retractable landing gear, opening cockpit with two minifig astronauts (male and female), opening cargo compartment, satellite, and even a ground vehicle. Yeah now that right there is official... and

Yes. I'm getting this (I'm lying but hey you never know). [Brothers Brick]

You Might Also Like

0 comments