New $100 dollar bill...

By 6:07 PM


there was a time when I actually thought about making my own money... lol you know pop it onto a scanner and paint that bad boy out shit... but after seeing the new $100 dollar bill... shit I know one thing this right here is a counterfeiters’ nightmare damn... when you first look at it what do you see? yes that blue 3D (told you 3D is officially here to stay) Security Ribbon and the Bell in the Inkwell. yeah fucking people heads up with this one... oh man I don't even want to talk about it I just can't wait to get my hands on one... to see what other mysteries it holds...

You Might Also Like

0 comments